“Ya tenemos a los 90 participantes de nuestra 3ra versión”

Conócelos.

ivani plaza
armin rosas
Ángel sepúlveda
julieta saavedra
gabriela baeza
daniel reyes
gabriela bustos
celene painemal
color clandestino
juanjo soto-aguilar
transeúntes
luis fabrizio
javier farías
maría cecilia del real
natalia badilla
luis rojas
fabriccio olave
juan manuel plaza
juan cristóbal marcano
subswing
gina berríos
marcelo torres
carlos correa
nicolás vásquez
raúl marcos
francisco vigoroux
zahorí
daniel contreras
av. del rock
lirique
gonzalo cornejo
fernando norambuena
compañía pasiones
luis olavarría
henry mora
marcel burar
vinilo
los rolas
macarena morilla rojas
el pequén
marcelo fuentes boza
david jesus balza gonzalez
valeria de los Ángeles serrano urbina
nelson omaña
jonathan segovia
isaac troncoso león
traffic and rock
carlos pinto
baruc jefté
mauricio javier nilo soto
marcelo cristian lepe cespedes
cris y rod
diego alonso carrasco yakich
pablo prieto
lux aeterna
amistad sureña
antonella sigala renata gonzalez
kim queenland
josé contardo
manuel alfonso millar torres
jose manuel pachano
Ángel mejias
sonido mundano
nicolas mazzella
entre cuerdas
trincao banda
alexander y luis
dari &ali
pasión lírica
alma küyen
paula domínguez
bardos de gameloot
yashodhara
diego nicolás tello herrera
vibra
rowena saraniti
joaquin fuentes
gonzalo javier lópez muñoz
cristóbal vergara
singingbox
katherinne gissella del valle pereira
matias erhu
texia ester del pilar
marly trias
camilo cortés
renato ignacio villagra sánchez
agrupación clc
almasigo

Programación

Estación: Los Dominicos Manquehue Escuela Militar Los Leones El Golf U. Católica U. de Chile Vespucio Norte Hernando de Magallanes Puente Cal y Canto Plaza de Armas Bellas Artes Irarrázaval Quinta Normal San Pablo Plaza de Maipú San Miguel Dorsal Salvador La Cisterna Patronato Plaza Puente Alto Baquedano Los Héroes Bellavista de la Florida Macul Pudahuel Las Mercedes Cerrillos Príncipe de Gales Hospitales Plaza Egaña Ñuñoa Ñuble

Artista Fecha Hora
Daniel Reyes 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
José Contardo 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Jonathan Segovia 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Vibra 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 20/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Bardos de Gameloot 20/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 20/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Baruc Jefté 20/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Cris y Rod 20/11/2019 14:00 a 18:01
Joaquin Fuentes 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Lirique 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Alexander y Luis 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Renato Ignacio Villagra Sánchez 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
David Jesus Balza Gonzalez 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:02
Natalia Badilla 20/11/2019 16:00 a 20:04
Gonzalo Cornejo 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 21/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Javier López Muñoz 21/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Macarena morilla rojas 21/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 21/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Isaac Troncoso León 21/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Cris y Rod 21/11/2019 14:00 a 18:02
Luis Rojas 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Lirique 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Agrupación CLC 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Yashodhara 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:03
Natalia Badilla 21/11/2019 16:00 a 20:05
Fernando Norambuena 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
José Contardo 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Vibra 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 22/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Bardos de Gameloot 22/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Sonido Mundano 22/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 22/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Baruc Jefté 22/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Nicolas Mazzella 22/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Gabriela Bustos 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Singingbox 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Agrupación CLC 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Luis Rojas 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Renato Ignacio Villagra Sánchez 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Lirique 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
David Jesus Balza Gonzalez 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 22/11/2019 16:00 a 20:06
Cris y Rod 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lirique 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Julieta Saavedra 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Jonathan Segovia 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Rowena Saraniti 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Bustos 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Camilo Cortés 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Amistad Sureña 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Baruc Jefté 23/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Henry Mora 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Antonella Sigala Renata Gonzalez 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gina Berríos 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Color Clandestino 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 23/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
José Contardo 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Vibra 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 25/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolas Mazzella 25/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Bardos de Gameloot 25/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Carlos Correa 25/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Macarena morilla rojas 25/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Color Clandestino 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Singingbox 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Agrupación CLC 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Torres 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
David Jesus Balza Gonzalez 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Yashodhara 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:02
Natalia Badilla 25/11/2019 16:00 a 20:07
Celene Painemal 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 26/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolas Mazzella 26/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 26/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
El Pequén 26/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Bardos de Gameloot 26/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Carlos Correa 26/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Cris y Rod 26/11/2019 14:00 a 18:02
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
David Jesus Balza Gonzalez 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Renato Ignacio Villagra Sánchez 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Luis Rojas 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Yashodhara 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:01
Natalia Badilla 26/11/2019 16:00 a 20:08
Ivani Plaza 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Vibra 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
José Contardo 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 27/11/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Baruc Jefté 27/11/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Daniel Contreras 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
David Jesus Balza Gonzalez 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Luis Rojas 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Lirique 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Alexander y Luis 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Renato Ignacio Villagra Sánchez 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Agrupación CLC 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 27/11/2019 16:00 a 20:09